Wed 26th April, 14:15 - Shiplake College -- 1st XI (Away)
Sat 29th April, 10:00 - Reddam House-- U14A and U12A (Away)
Wed 3rd May, 14:30 - Oratory School -- Block Fixture (Years 9 to Seniors -- Details TBC)
Wed 10th May, 14:30 - Reddam House -- 2nd XI (Away)
Thu 11th May, 14:00 - Bradfield College -- 1st XI (Away - Day Match)
Sat 13th May, 10:00 - Sherfield School -- U13A (Home) -- U14A (Away)
Sat 13th May, 10:00 - Reading School -- U12A vs. U13B (Home)
Sat 20th May, 10:30 - Shiplake College -- 1st XI and U14A (Home) -- 2nd XI, U15A, U15B and U14B (Away)
Mon 22nd May, 15:45 - John Hampden School -- U15A (Home)
Tue 23rd May, 15:00 - John Hampden School -- U14A (Away)
Wed 24th May, 14:30 - Dr Challoners -- 1st XI (Away)
Thu 25th May, 15:45 - John Hampden School -- U13A (Home)
Thu 25th May, 15:00 - John Hampden School -- U12A (Away)
Fri 9th June, 16:30 - Reading School Parents -- 1st XI (Home)
Sat 10th June, 10:30 - Abingdon School -- U15A and U12A (Home) -- U15B, U14A, U14B and U13A (Away)
Wed 14th June, 14:15 - Shiplake College -- U15A and U15B (Home) -- 2nd XI, U14A and U14B (Away)
Fri 16th June, 16:30 - Reading School Parents -- 1st XI (Home)
Sat 17th June, 10:00 - RGS High Wycombe -- U14A and U12A (Home) -- U15A and U13A (Away)
Wed 21st June, TBC - MCC -- 1st XI (Home)
Sat 24th June, TBC - Old Redingensians -- 1st XI (Home)
Wed 28th June, 14:15 - John Hampden School -- 1st XI (Home)
Thu 29th June, 11:30 - Wellington College -- 1st XI (Away)
Sat 1st July, 10:00 - Claires Court -- U15A and U12A (Home) -- U14A and U13A (Away)
Mon 3rd July, TBC - T20 Festival at Reading Blue Coat School (1st XI)
Sat 8th July, TBC - Windsor Boys -- Details TBC
Sat 29th April, 10:00 - Reddam House-- U14A and U12A (Away)
Wed 3rd May, 14:30 - Oratory School -- Block Fixture (Years 9 to Seniors -- Details TBC)
Wed 10th May, 14:30 - Reddam House -- 2nd XI (Away)
Thu 11th May, 14:00 - Bradfield College -- 1st XI (Away - Day Match)
Sat 13th May, 10:00 - Sherfield School -- U13A (Home) -- U14A (Away)
Sat 13th May, 10:00 - Reading School -- U12A vs. U13B (Home)
Sat 20th May, 10:30 - Shiplake College -- 1st XI and U14A (Home) -- 2nd XI, U15A, U15B and U14B (Away)
Mon 22nd May, 15:45 - John Hampden School -- U15A (Home)
Tue 23rd May, 15:00 - John Hampden School -- U14A (Away)
Wed 24th May, 14:30 - Dr Challoners -- 1st XI (Away)
Thu 25th May, 15:45 - John Hampden School -- U13A (Home)
Thu 25th May, 15:00 - John Hampden School -- U12A (Away)
Fri 9th June, 16:30 - Reading School Parents -- 1st XI (Home)
Sat 10th June, 10:30 - Abingdon School -- U15A and U12A (Home) -- U15B, U14A, U14B and U13A (Away)
Wed 14th June, 14:15 - Shiplake College -- U15A and U15B (Home) -- 2nd XI, U14A and U14B (Away)
Fri 16th June, 16:30 - Reading School Parents -- 1st XI (Home)
Sat 17th June, 10:00 - RGS High Wycombe -- U14A and U12A (Home) -- U15A and U13A (Away)
Wed 21st June, TBC - MCC -- 1st XI (Home)
Sat 24th June, TBC - Old Redingensians -- 1st XI (Home)
Wed 28th June, 14:15 - John Hampden School -- 1st XI (Home)
Thu 29th June, 11:30 - Wellington College -- 1st XI (Away)
Sat 1st July, 10:00 - Claires Court -- U15A and U12A (Home) -- U14A and U13A (Away)
Mon 3rd July, TBC - T20 Festival at Reading Blue Coat School (1st XI)
Sat 8th July, TBC - Windsor Boys -- Details TBC